Banner

2019 weiblich

 

W5

       
50m Emma Müller 12,99 sec Burglengenfeld 21.09.
Weitsprung Emma Müller 1,99 m Burglengenfeld 21.09.
Ballwurf Emma Müller 5,00 m Burglengenfeld 21.09.
Dreikampf Emma Müller 206 Pkte Burglengenfeld 21.09.

W6

    
50m Elisabeth Jakob 11,44 sec Bad Kötzting 07.07.
Weitsprung Elisabeth Jakob 2,00 m Bad Kötzting 07.07.
Ballwurf Elisabeth Jakob 5,00 m Bad Kötzting 07.07.
Dreikampf Elisabeth Jakob 195 Pkte Burglengenfeld 21.09.

W8

    
50m Anna Stöckl 9,66 sec Bad Kötzting 07.07.
Weitsprung Anna Stöckl 2,78 m Burglengenfeld 21.09.
Ballwurf Anna Stöckl 16,50 m Bad Kötzting 07.07.
Dreikampf Anna Stöckl 699 Pkte Langquaid 28.06.

W9

    
50m Veronika Jakob
Lea Steppich
8,67 sec
9,02 sec
Langquaid
Burglengenfeld
28.06.
21.09.
800m Veronika Jakob
Lea Steppich
3:04,59 min
3:16,67 min
Burglengenfeld
Burglengenfeld
21.09.
21.09.
Weitsprung Veronika Jakob
Lea Steppich
3,25 m
3,06 m
Bad Kötzting
Burglengenfeld
07.07.
21.09.
Ballwurf Lea Steppich
Veronika Jakob
18,00 m
16,00 m
Langquaid
Burglengenfeld
28.06.
21.09.
Dreikampf Lea Steppich
Veronika Jakob
849 Pkte
844 Pkte
Burglengenfeld
Langquaid
21.09.
28.06.

W12

    
75m Leonie Draser
Anastasia Schwarz
Miriam Heinrich
12,09 sec 
12,76 sec
13,65 sec
Regensburg
Langquaid
Regensburg
05.05.
28.06.
05.05.
800m Leonie Draser
Miriam Heinrich
3:28,72 min
3:44,83 min
Regensburg
Regensburg
05.05.
05.05.
60m Hürden Leonie Draser 13,45 sec Regensburg 05.05.
Weitsprung Leonie Draser
Anastasia Schwarz
Miriam Heinrich
3,49 m
3,08 m
2,92 m
Burglengenfeld
Langquaid
Regensburg
11.05.
28.06.
05.05.
Ballwurf Anastasia Schwarz 18,50 m Langquaid 28.06.
Kugelstoß Leonie Draser 6,29 m Eschenbach 06.07.
Diskuswurf Leonie Draser 12,63 m Burglengenfeld 11.05.
Speerwurf Leonie Draser 12,18 m Eschenbach 06.07.
Dreikampf Anastasia Schwarz 879 Pkte Langquaid 28.06.
Block Wurf Leonie Draser 1601 Pkte Burglengenfeld 11.05.

W13

    
75m Lilli Brandt 11,63 sec Eschenbach 06.07.
800m Lilli Brandt 3:32,43 min Pfaffenhofen/Ilm 07.04.
60m Hürden Lilli Brandt 11,93 sec Eschenbach 06.07.
Weitsprung Lilli Brandt 3,90 m Regensburg 12.07.
Hochsprung Lilli Brandt 1,24 m Burglengenfeld 21.09.
Ballwurf Lilli Brandt 28,50 m Burglengenfeld 21.09.
Kugelstoß Lilli Brandt 5,23 m Burglengenfeld 11.05.
Diskuswurf Lilli Brandt 14,15 m Burglengenfeld 11.05.
Dreikampf Lilli Brandt 1103 Pkte Langquaid 28.06.
Vierkampf Lilli Brandt 1447 Pkte Burglengenfeld 21.09.
Block Lauf Lilli Brandt 1739 Pkte Pfaffenhofen/Ilm 07.04.
Block Wurf Lilli Brandt 1742 Pkte Burglengenfeld 11.05.

W14

    
100m Janina Glück
Hanna Müller
Lea Berger
14,04 sec
14,32 sec
14,69 sec
Regensburg
Regensburg
Regensburg
27.07.
27.07.
27.07.
800m Hanna Müller
Janina Glück
Lea Berger
2:33,01 min
2:45,18 min
3:19,89 min
Regensburg
Regensburg
Regensburg
20.07.
28.07.
28.07.
2000m Hanna Müller 7:56,46 min Regensburg 12.05.
80m Hürden Janina Glück
Hanna Müller
Lea Berger
13,25 sec
15,17 sec
15,26 sec
Markt Schwaben
Regensburg
Regensburg
23.06.
28.07.
28.07.
Weitsprung Janina Glück
Hanna Müller
Lea Berger
4,68 m
4,08 m
3,90 m
Eschenbach
Regensburg
Regensburg
06.07.
12.07.
12.07.
Hochsprung Hanna Müller
Janina Glück
Lea Berger
1,40 m
1,33 m
1,20 m
Eschenbach
Burglengenfeld
Regensburg
06.07.
21.09.
27.07.
Kugelstoß Janina Glück
Lea Berger
Hanna Müller
10,45 m
  8,78 m
  7,18 m
Regensburg
Markt Schwaben
Burglengenfeld
27.07.
23.06.
21.09.
Diskuswurf Janina Glück
Lea Berger
26,20 m
17,87 m
Eschenbach
Pfaffenhofen/Ilm
06.07.
07.04.
Speerwurf Janina Glück
Lea Berger
Hanna Müller
22,60 m
21,10 m
15,24 m
Regensburg
Regensburg
Regensburg
28.07.
28.07.
28.07.
Vierkampf Janina Glück
Hanna Müller
Lea Berger
1853 Pkte
1639 Pkte
1476 Pkte
Burglengenfeld
Regensburg
Regensburg
21.09.
27.07.
27.07.
Siebenkampf Janina Glück
Hanna Müller
Lea Berger
3173 Pkte
2851 Pkte
2607 Pkte
Regensburg
Regensburg
Regensburg
28.07.
28.07.
28.07.
Block Wurf Janina Glück
Lea Berger
2270 Pkte
1961 Pkte
Markt Schwaben
Markt Schwaben
23.06.
23.06.

U16

4x 100m L. Brandt, J. Glück, H. Müller, L. Berger 57,03 sec Regensburg 12.07.
Siebenkampf
Mannschaft
J. Glück, H. Müller, L. Berger 8631 Pkte Regensburg 28.07.


Frauen

       
100m Sonja Brandl 13,29 sec Regensburg 12.05.
200m Sonja Brandl 27,49 sec Oberasbach 18.05.
800m Sonja Brandl 2:44,09 min Oberasbach 19.05.
60m Hü (Halle) Sonja Brandl 9,11 sec Fürth 27.01.
100m Hürden Sonja Brandl 15,31 sec Oberasbach 18.05.
Weitsprung Sonja Brandl 4,62 m Oberasbach 19.05.
Hochsprung Sonja Brandl 1,53 m Oberasbach 18.05.
Kugelstoß Sonja Brandl 8,78 m Oberasbach 18.05.
Speerwurf Sonja Brandl 24,09 m Oberasbach 19.05.
Siebenkampf Sonja Brandl 3929 Pkte Oberasbach 19.05.