2021 weiblich
W10 |
||||
50m |
Hanna Wolfsteiner Anna Stöckl |
8,64 sec 8,88 sec |
Burglengenfeld Bad Kötzing |
25.07. 25.07. |
800m | Hanna Wolfsteiner | 3:19,31 min | Burglengenfeld | 25.09. |
Weitsprung |
Hanna Wolfsteiner Anna Stöckl |
3,32 m 3,10 m |
Burglegenfeld Bad Kötzing |
25.09. 25.07. |
Ballwurf |
Anna Stöckl Hanna Wolfsteiner |
20,00 m 16,50 m |
Bad Kötzing Burglengenfeld |
25.07. 25.09. |
Dreikampf |
Hanna Wolfsteiner Anna Stöckl |
907 Pkte 900 Pkte |
Burglengenfeld Bad Kötzing |
25.09. 25.07. |
W11 |
||||
50m |
Veronika Jakob Emilia Gundermann |
8,16 sec 8,67 sec |
Burglengenfeld Bad Kötzing |
25.09. 25.07. |
800m | Veronika Jakob | 3:01,33 min | Burglengenfeld | 25.09. |
Weitsprung |
Veronika Jakob Emilia Gundermann |
3,58 m 3,11 m |
Bad Kötzing Bad Kötzing |
25.07. 25.07. |
Hochsprung | Veronika Jakob | 1,07 m | Burglengenfeld | 25.09. |
Ballwurf |
Veronika Jakob Emilia Gundermann |
22,50 m 17,00 m |
Burglengenfeld Bad Kötzing |
25.09. 25.07. |
Dreikampf |
Veronika Jakob Emilia Gundermann |
1059 Pkte 883 Pkte |
Burglengenfeld Bad Kötzing |
25.09. 25.07. |
Vierkampf |
Veronika Jakob |
1285 Pkte |
Burglengenfeld |
25.09. |
W15 |
||||
100m | Lilli Brandt | 14,51 sec | Ingolstadt | 24.07. |
800m | Lilli Brandt | 3:24,69 min | Regensburg | 01.08. |
80m Hürden | Lilli Brandt | 14,72 sec | Burglengenfeld | 19.06. |
Weitsprung | Lilli Brandt | 4,30 m | Regensburg | 31.07. |
Hochsprung | Lilli Brandt | 1,39 m | Burglengenfeld | 25.09. |
Kugelstoß | Lilli Brandt | 7,48 m | Regensburg | 31.07. |
Speerwurf | Lilli Brandt | 20,42 m | Burglengenfeld | 19.06. |
Vierkampf | Lilli Brandt | 1651 Pkte | Regensburg | 31.07. |
Siebenkampf | Lilli Brandt | 2686 Pkte | Regensburg | 01.08. |
Block Sp/Sp |
Lilli Brandt |
2052 Pkt | Burglengenfeld |
19.06. |
U18 |
||||
100m | Janina Glück Lea Berger |
13,66 sec 14,95 sec |
Regensburg Regensburg |
31.07. 27.06. |
800m | Janina Glück | 3:05,32 min | Regensburg | 01.08. |
1500m | Hanna Müller | 5:03,50 min | München | 23.05. |
3000m | Hanna Müller | 10:39,88 min | Regensburg | 24.04. |
2000m Hind. | Hanna Müller | 7:22,56 min | Ingolstadt | 25.06. |
100m Hürden | Janina Glück | 15,55 sec | Regensburg | 31.07. |
Weitsprung | Janina Glück | 4,82 m | Regensburg | 30.06. |
Hochsprung | Janina Glück | 1,46 m | Regensburg | 31.07. |
Kugelstoß | Janina Glück Lea Berger |
12,06 m 8,50 m |
Regensburg Regensburg |
31.07. 27.06. |
Diskuswurf | Lea Berger | 20,48 m | Regensburg | 30.06. |
Speerwurf | Janina Glück Lea Berger |
32,72 m 18,01 m |
Regensburg Regensburg |
30.06. 30.06. |
Dreikampf | Lea Berger | 1028 Pkte | Bad Kötzting | 25.07. |
Vierkampf | Janina Glück | 2670 Pkte | Regensburg | 31.07. |
Siebenkampf | Janina Glück | 3855 Pkte | Regensburg | 01.08. |